№ п/п |
Фамилия, имя, отчество |
Занимаемая должность |
Адрес организации |
Телефоны (служебный) |
1 |
ПИЛИПАК Виктор Васильевич |
Председатель Апостоловской р/о УООР |
53800 г.Апостолово пл.Колхозного рынка |
8-256 9-15-7 9-54-16 |
2 |
ХОРУЖИЙ Валентин Николаевич |
Председатель Васильковской р/о УООР |
52600, пгт Васильковка ул.Крупской 27 «а» |
|
3 |
ГАЛУДЗИН Дмитрий Викторович |
Председатель Верхнеднепровской р/о УООР |
51600 г.В-Днепровск ул.Шевченко, 19 |
8-258 3-25-73 |
4 |
БЕЛОУСОВ Николай Григорьевич |
Председатель Днепропетровской Рг/о УООР |
49070, г. Дн-ск ул.Комсомольская, 31 |
744-20-57 |
5 |
ЕЗИКОВ Виталий Алексеевич |
Председатель Днепродзержинской г/о УООР |
51900, г. Дн-жинск, ул. Короленко, 47А |
|
6 |
ПЕТРОВ Леонид Аркадьевич |
Председатель Криворожской Р/о УООР |
50000 Г.Кривой Рог |
8- 24 26-16-26 |
7 |
КАЧАНОВСКИЙ Андрей Брониславович |
Председатель Криничанской Р/о УООР |
52300 пгт Кринички ул. Заречная ,3 |
8-254 2-17-78 |
8 |
БРАТУСЬ Борис Борисович |
Председатель Магдалиновской Р/о УООР |
51100 пгт Магдалиновка ул.Титова , 13 |
8-291 2-10-42 |
9 |
ГУБРИЙ Евгений Петрович |
Председатель Межевской р/о УООР |
52900 пгт Межевая ул.Почтовая , 1 |
8-230 9-10-98 |
10 |
ТЯБИН Вячеслав Александрович |
Председатель Никопольской р/о УООР |
53200 г.Никополь ул.Кооперативная , 5 |
8-262 3-39-54 |
11 |
САМАРСКИЙ Виктор Яковлевич |
Председатель Новомосковской р/о УООР |
51200 г.Новомосковск пл.Колхозного рынка |
8-293 2-53-18 |
12 |
ТИМЧЕНКО Сергей Владимирович |
Председатель Павлоградской р/о УООР |
51400 г.Павлоград ул.Горького ,183
|
8-232 6-05-89 |
13 |
ДОГАДАЙЛО Михаил Павлович |
Председатель Петриковской р/о УООР |
51800 пгт Петриковка ул.Леваневского 15/2
|
8-234 5-92-66 |
14 |
ЛАНЧУК Михаил Георгиевич |
Председатель Петропавловской р/о УООР |
52700 пгт Петропавловка ул.Червона, 72
|
8-231 2-23-28 |
15 |
БАРВИНКО Алексей Михайлович |
Председатель Покровской р/о УООР |
53600 п.Покровское ул.Падалки , 164
|
8-238 2-16-60 |
16 |
ЛАВРИНЧУК Василий Петрович |
Председатель Пятихатской р/о УООР |
52100 пгт Пятихатки ул.Удельная , 51
|
8-097 212-83-12 |
17 |
ТЫБАН Сергей Васильевич |
Председатель Синельниковской Р/о УООР |
52500 г.Синельниково ул.Кирова, 30
|
8-263 4-20-78 |
18 |
ШАТЬКО Владислав Владимирович |
Председатель Солонянской р/о УООР |
52400 пгт Соленое ул.Кирова, 57
|
8-269 2-12-19 |
19 |
КУЗЬМИЧ Павел Васильевич |
Председатель Софиевской р/о УООР |
53100 пгт Софиевка ул.Красноармейская 19а
|
8-250 2-85-61 |
20 |
КОЛОДЯЖНЫЙ Александр Иванович |
Председатель Томаковской р/о УООР |
53500 пгт Томаковка пер.Почтовый , 1
|
8-268 2-25-44 |
21 |
СЕРЫЙ Павел Александрович |
Председатель Царичанской р/о УООР |
51000 пгт Царичанка ул.Королева, 1
|
8-290 2-11-85 |
22 |
СМОЛЯРЧУК Федор Михайлович |
Председатель Широковской р/о УООР |
50000 пгт Широкое кузбек 21/5
|
8-067 788-97-63 |
23 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Григорий Тихонович |
Председатель Юрьевской р/о УООР |
51300 пгт Юрьевка ул.Запорожченко ,27
|
8-235 5-18-64 |